Você está aqui: Página Inicial > Contents > Menu > Discentes
conteúdo

Discentes

por mateus publicado 05/07/2021 12h16, última modificação 27/08/2021 12h40

Turma de 2021

Ana Raphaela de Melo Florêncio

André Vieira Queiroz

Anna Beatriz Ramalho Gonçalves

Anna Terra Costa Correia Lima

Caio Henrique Pinheiro de Paula

Edson Ramon Lima Pereira dos Santos

Emanuel Soares Anselmo

Erikson Calheiros de Souza

Gilberto de Almeida Lima Filho

Heitor Morais Pordeus

Helmer Marra Rodrigues

Hugo Renato de Medeiros Santos

Iury Mendonça Freire De França

João Paulo Pereira dos Santos

Josemberg Magno de Oliveira

Luís Augusto de Brito França

Luiz Pereira do Nascimento Junior

Marco Túlio Souto Maior Duarte

Mussa Jau

Rafael Vieira Formiga

Rafaela Santos Andrade

Rebeca Cavalcanti de Carvalho

Sene Sonco

Talita Neves Bezerra Da Silva

Thais Carneiro de Brito

Waykel Jean Michel

Yasmin Sousa Gonella

 Turma de 2020

Amanda Bessa Silva Maia               

Ana Cristina Cordeiro da Fonseca                

Antonio Alves de Vasconcelos Filho             

Barnabé Lucas de Oliveira Neto    

Bryan Da Fonseca Araujo

Caio Ponce De Leon Ribeiro Freire

Celia Rejane Araujo Negreiros       

Fábio Romero Virgolino Barros II    

Jaiara Alane Silva de Araújo           

Jeyce Scott Lima Alves     

Jonathan Vieira da Silva  

Joyce Guedes de Souza Pereira   

Marta Carolina Soares dos Santos

Paula Domitilla da Silva Bezerra

 Turma 2019

Ana Carol Aldapi Vaquera

Anderson Barbosa Paz     

Helder Hermani Almeida E Sousa  

Igor Palma Barbosa                         

Jose Mauro de Pontes Pompeu     

Kamila Alves Felix             

Lucas Marques Feitosa    

Lucas Silva Amorim                        

Maria Eduarda Brandão Câmara    

Maria Eduarda Laryssa Silva Freire

Marina Cavalcante Martins Pereira

Paula Domitilla da Silva Bezerra    

Pedro Cardoso Saraiva Marques   

Ramon Ferraz Cavalheiro              

Simone Pereira do Vale   

 Turma 2018

Ana Cláudia Alves Cunha Paiva     

Carolina Maria Monteiro Paiva        

Davi Duarte dos Santos   

Debora Evelyn da Silva    

Gentilli Anderson Lima da Silveira              

Hevilla Wanderley Fernandes         

Hugo Cavalcanti Bispo     

João Paulo Andrade Rodrigues do Ó           

Joseane De Azevedo Oliveira         

Juliana Daisa de Sousa Hamad     

Leticia Maia Lemos            

Lucas Leite Rangel de Pontes        

Max Sarney Almeida Silva

Rusland Fernandes de Sousa        

Sheylla De Kassia Silva Galvao     

Suzyanne Valeska Maciel de Sousa             

Vlademir Monteiro dos Santos

 Turma 2017

Bruna Queiroz Ribeiro Mcmahon   

Daniela Prandi   

Davi Duarte dos Santos   

Eduardo Aparecido Toledo                           

Eduardo Augusto Moreira Machado              

Fernanda Peres Maranho                

Ingra Freire de Oliveira    

Joseane de Azevedo Oliveira         

Jose Guilherme Ferraz da Costa    

José Paulino Costa Neto  

Laira Rocha Tenca            

Leonardo Rodrigues de Morais      

Maria Stella Martins Silva D'agostini             

Müller Alves Alencar         

Priscilla Lemos Queiroz Cappelletti

Rodrigo Fagundes Luz Serrano     

Thamara Rodrigues de Carvalho  

Yunna D'avila Carvalho Batista

 Turma 2016

Albany Ferreira Lima         

Daniele Patriota de Araújo                            

Dayane Rossy Pereira de Oliveira                

Florian Grote      

Jonathan Vieira da Silva  

Keicy Hellen Victo da Cunha Rego

Luciana Correia Borges    

Mirlla Almeida Brandão    

Péricles Filgueiras de Athayde Filho            

Rayza De Lima Torres      

Valeria De Moura Sousa  

Valeria Maria Fernandes Cezar de Cerqueira Veras 

Vanessa Horacio Lira